Back to top.
Posts tagged ligue 1.
Zoom
11.19.12 280
Zoom
11.05.12 26
Zoom
10.09.12 535
09.24.12 21
09.23.12 20
08.27.12 3
08.20.12 19
Zoom
08.18.12 252
Soccer On TV

Saturday, August 18 

7:15pm Ross County vs Celtic, FSC+, Scotland
9:30am FC Oberneuland vs Borussia Dortmund, ESPN3, Germany
10:00am Fulham vs Norwich City, FSC+, England
10:00am Reading vs Stoke City, FSC 2Go, England
10:00am Arsenal vs Sunderland, ESPN, England
10:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City, FSC 2Go, England
10:00am West Brom vs Liverpool, FSC, England
10:00am West Ham vs Aston Villa, FSC 2Go, England
11:00am Lyon vs Troyes, TV5, Univision Deportes, France
12:30pm Newcastle vs Tottenham, FSC, England
12:45pm PSV vs Roda JC, ESPN Deportes, Netherlands
1:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Malaga, beIN Sport 1, Spain La Liga
2:00pm Lorient vs Montpellier, Univision Deportes, France
3:00pm Sevilla vs Getafe, beIN Sport 1, Spain La Liga
4:00pm Seattle Sounders vs Whitecaps, TSN2, MLS
4:30pm Toronto vs Sporting KC, MLSD, MLS
5:00pm Mallorca vs Espanyol, beIN Sport 1, Spain La Liga
7:30pm Montreal Impact vs SJ Earthquakes, MLSD, MLS
8:30pm Chicago Fire vs New England Rev, MLSD, MLS
9:00pm Real Salt Lake vs Dallas, MLSD, MLS
9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs Chivas USA, MLSD, MLS

Sunday, August 19 

7:45am Dundee United vs Dundee, FSC+, Scotland
8:30am Wigan vs Chelsea, FSC, England
11:00am Manchester City vs Southampton, FSC
11:00am Marseille vs Sochaux, beIN Sport 1, France
1:00pm Real Madrid vs Valencia, beIN Sport 1, Spain La Liga
3:00pm Barcelona vs Real Sociedad, beIN Sport 1, Spain La Liga
3:00pm Ajaccio vs PSG, Uinivision Deportes, France
5:00pm Levante vs Atletico Madrid, beIN Sport 1, Spain La Liga
5:00pm DC United vs Philadelphia Union, NBC Sports, MLS
7:00pm New York Red Bulls vs Portland Timbers, Galavision, MLS
9:00pm Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew, MLSD, MLS

08.17.12 2
08.13.12 9
04.22.12 5
Zoom
04.22.12 4
04.19.12 22
Soccer On TV

Saturday, April 7 

7:00am Kilmarnock vs Celtic, FSC+, Scotland
7:45am Sunderland vs Tottenham, ESPN2, England
9:00am Milan vs Firentina, ESPN3, Italy Serie A
9:00am Cagliari vs Inter, ESPN3, Italy Serie A
9:30am Bayern Munich vs Augsburg, ESPN3, Germany
9:30am Wolfsburg vs Dortmund, GolTV, Germany
10:00am Chelsea vs Wigan, FSC, England
10:00am Liverpool vs Aston Villa, FSC+, England
12:00pm Espanyol vs Real Socidad, ESPND, Spain La Liga
12:30pm Palermo vs Juventus, FSC+, Italy Serie A
12:30pm Stoke vs Wolves, FSC, England
2:00pm Real Zaragoza vs Barcelona, GolTV, Spain La Liga
3:00pm Lazio vs Napoli, FSC, Italy Serie A
3:00pm Lyon vs Auxerre, FSC+, France
3:00pm Columbus Crew vs NY Red Bulls, MSG, MLS
4:00pm Sporting KC vs LA Galaxy, ESPN, MLS
4:10pm Boca Jrs vs Argentinos Jrs, GolTV, Argentina
8:00pm Irapuato vs Pumas, GolTV, Mexico

Sunday, April 8 

6:00am Levante vs Atletico Madrid, ESPND, Spain La Liga
7:30am Hibernian vs Motherwell, FSC+, Scotland
8:30am Manchester United, vs QPR, FSC, England
9:30am Schalke 04 vs Hannover 96, ESPND, Germany
11:00am Arsenal vs Manchester City, FSC, England
12:00pm Athletico Bilbao vs Sevilla, GolTV, Spain La Liga
3:00pm PSG vs Marseille, FSC, France
3:00pm Guarani vs Palmeiras, GolTV, Brazil
3:30pm Real Madrid vs Valencia, ESPN2, Spain La Liga

Monday, April 9 

10:00am Everton vs Sunderland, ESPN3, England
10:00am Newcastle vs Bolton, FSC, England
10:00am Tottenham vs Norwich, ESPND, ESPN3, England
10:00am Bristol vs Coventry, FSC+, England Champ
12:20pm West Ham vs Birmingham, FSC+, England Champ
12:30pm Aston Villa vs Stoke, FSC, England
3:00pm Fulham vs Chelsea, ESPN2, England

04.06.12 2
Soccer On TV

Saturday, March 10 

7:45am Bolton vs QPR, ESPN2, EPL
9:30am Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim, ESPND, Germany
10:00am Chelsea vs Stoke City, FSC, EPL
10:00am Sunderland vs Liverpool, FSC+, EPL
12:20pm Bristol City vs Cardiff, FSC+, England Championship
12:30pm Everton vs Tottenham, FSC, EPL
12:30pm Augsburg vs Dortmund, GolTV, Germany
2:00pm Sporting Gijon vs Sevilla, ESPND, ESPN3, Spain
2:45pm Palermo vs Roma, FSC, Italy Serie A
3:15pm Porto vs Coimbra, ESPN3, Portugal
4:00pm Real Madrid vs Real Betis, ESPND, Spain
4:30pm Corinthians vs Guarani, GolTV, Brazil
5:00pm Aston Villa vs Fulham, FSC, EPL
6:00pm Monterrey vs Queretaro, Telefutura, Mexico
6:00pm Jaguares vs Tigres, ESPND, Mexico
6:00pm Colorado Rapid vs Columbus Crew, MLS Direct, MLS
6:00pm Whitecaps vs Montreal Impact, MLS Direct, MLS
7:30pm DC United vs Sporting KC, MLS Direct, MLS
8:00pm Santos Laguna vs Puebla, Telefutura, Mexico
8:00pm Guadalajara vs Cruz Azul, Telemundo, Mexico
9:45pm San Luis vs Pachuca, Galavision, Mexico
10:00pm Atlante vs Atlas, Telefutura, Mexico
10:30pm LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake, MLS Direct, MLS
10:30pm SJ Earthquake vs NE Revolution, MLS Direct, MLS

Sunday, March 11 

7:30am NAC Breda vs PSV, ESPND, ESPN3, Netherlands
10:00am Milan vs Lecce, ESPN3, Italy Serie A
10:00am Genoa vs Juventus, ESPN3, RAI, Italy Serie A
10:00am Manchester United vs West Brom, FSC, EPL
10:00am Swansea vs Manchester City, FSC+, EPL
10:30am Werder Bremen vs Hannover 96, GolTV, Germany
11:00am Valencia vs Mallorca, ESPND, ESPN3, Spain La Liga
12:00pm Norwich City vs Wigan Athletic, FSC+
1:00pm Santander vs Barcelona, GolTV, Spain La Liga
2:00pm Pumas vs Tecos, Univision, Mexico
3:00pm Botafogo vs Palmeiras, ESPND, Brazil
3:45pm Lazio vs Bologna, FSC, Italy Serie A
4:00pm Montpellier vs Caen, FSC+, France
4:00pm FC Dallas vs NY Redbulls, NBC Sports, MLS
4:30pm Osasuna vs Athletic Bilbao, GolTV, Spain La Liga
6:10pm Boca Juniors vs Independiente, GolTV, Argentina
8:00pm Chivas vs Houston Dynamo, Galavision, MLS

Monday, March 12 

4:00pm Arsenal vs Newcastle, ESPND, ESPN2, EPL
10:30pm Portland Timbers vs Phila Union, ESPN2, MLS

03.09.12 1